TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková 11 10 1 0 49:15 31 14 16 0
2 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 9 1 1 60:5 28 13 10 0
3 TJ - Prestavlky 11 8 1 2 55:9 25 12 7 0
4 MFK ŽARNOVICA 11 6 5 0 47:6 23 11 8 0
5 TJ Družstevník Očová 11 6 3 2 19:13 21 10 3 0
6 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 11 5 4 2 29:17 19 9 4 0
7 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 11 3 4 4 14:25 13 8 -8 0
8 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 11 4 0 7 17:30 12 7 -3 0
9 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 11 3 2 6 19:30 11 6 -7 0
10 OŠK Lutila C 11 2 4 5 17:33 10 5 -2 0
11 ŠK Hrochoť 11 2 2 7 18:40 8 4 -7 0
12 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 11 2 2 7 24:56 8 3 -10 0
13 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 11 1 1 9 22:73 4 2 -11 0
14 ŠK Heľpa 11 1 0 10 10:48 3 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
14.10.2018 10:00
8 : 1
ŠK Heľpa
14.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
06.10.2018 14:30
0 : 4
MFK ŽARNOVICA
06.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.09.2018 10:30
3 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
30.09.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
22.09.2018 15:00
2 : 4
FK Šalková
22.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
16.09.2018 10:00
3 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
16.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
08.09.2018 15:30
6 : 0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
08.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dudince
01.09.2018 15:30
9 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
01.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
29.08.2018 14:00
0 : 2
ŠK Hrochoť
29.08.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
25.08.2018 16:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Očová
25.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
23.08.2018 15:30
0 : 9
TJ - Prestavlky
23.08.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
18.08.2018 14:30
3 : 0
ŠK Heľpa
18.08.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
48m19s
20.10.2018 14:00
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
20.10.2018 14:00   o 48m19s
OŠK Lutila C
Do zápasu ostáva
7d48m19s
27.10.2018 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
27.10.2018 14:00   o 7d48m19s
ŠK Hrochoť
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes3d48m19s
23.03.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
23.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes3d48m19s
TJ - Prestavlky
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d48m19s
30.03.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
30.03.2019 14:00   o 5mes10d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d48m19s
06.04.2019 14:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
06.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes17d48m19s
TJ Družstevník Očová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes24d48m19s
13.04.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
13.04.2019 14:00   o 5mes24d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes48m19s
20.04.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Dudince
20.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes48m19s
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d48m19s
27.04.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
27.04.2019 14:00   o 6mes7d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d48m19s
04.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
04.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes14d48m19s
FK Šalková
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d48m19s
11.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
11.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes21d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d48m19s
18.05.2019 14:00
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18.05.2019 14:00   o 6mes28d48m19s
MFK ŽARNOVICA
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d48m19s
25.05.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
25.05.2019 14:00   o 7mes5d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d48m19s
01.06.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
01.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes12d48m19s
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d48m19s
08.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Heľpa
08.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes19d48m19s
ŠK Heľpa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d48m19s
15.06.2019 14:00
OŠK Lutila C
15.06.2019 14:00   o 7mes26d48m19s
Správy